Weekly
Schedule

*Please note early dismissal (ED) times where appropriate.

Next Week Print Friendly

Date/Time Sport Opponent Field ED*
01/26/2015
3:00 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Freshman)
Westview Home
01/26/2015
3:00 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Freshman)
Westview Home
01/26/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Water Polo
(Varsity)
La Jolla Home
01/26/2015
4:30 PM
Girls' Water Polo
(Junior Varsity)
La Jolla Home
01/26/2015
4:45 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Junior Varsity)
Westview Home
01/26/2015
5:15 PM
Girls' Water Polo
(Novice)
La Jolla Home
01/26/2015
5:45 PM
Girls' Water Polo
(Junior Varsity)
Bonita Vista (JV San Diego Open) Vahalla
01/26/2015
6:30 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Varsity)
Westview Home
01/26/2015
6:45 PM
Girls' Soccer
(Freshman)
Santana Santana
01/26/2015
7:00 PM
Roller Hockey
(Varsity)
Westview Escondido Sports Center
01/27/2015
3:30 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Varsity)
La Jolla La Jolla 1:50 PM
01/27/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Basketball
(Varsity)
La Jolla Home
01/27/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Basketball
(Junior Varsity)
La Jolla La Jolla 2:00 PM
01/27/2015
3:30 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Junior Varsity)
La Jolla Home
01/27/2015
5:15 PM
Boys' Basketball
(Varsity)
La Jolla Home
01/27/2015
5:15 PM
Boys' Basketball
(Junior Varsity)
La Jolla La Jolla
01/28/2015
3:30 PM
Wrestling
(Varsity)
Saints Home
01/28/2015
3:30 PM
Wrestling
(Junior Varsity)
Saints Home
01/28/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Soccer
(Varsity)
La Jolla - Western League La Jolla 2:00 PM
01/28/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Water Polo
(Varsity)
Bishops Home
01/28/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Water Polo
(Novice)
Bishop's Home
01/28/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Soccer
(Junior Varsity)
La Jolla - Western League Home
01/28/2015
4:30 PM
Girls' Water Polo
(Junior Varsity)
Bishop's Home
01/28/2015
7:00 PM
Roller Hockey
(Varsity)
St. Augustine Escondido Sports Center
01/29/2015
3:00 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Varsity)
Saints Saint Augustine 1:30 PM
01/29/2015
3:30 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Junior Varsity)
Saints Home
01/30/2015
1:00 PM
Wrestling
(Varsity)
Holtville Tournament Holtville 8:00 AM
01/30/2015
3:00 PM
Girls' Soccer
(Freshman)
Hilltop Hilltop 1:30 PM
01/30/2015
3:00 PM
Girls' Basketball
(Junior Varsity)
OLP Home
01/30/2015
4:00 PM
Girls' Soccer
(Varsity)
Patrick Henry - Western League Home
01/30/2015
4:30 PM
Boys' Basketball
(Junior Varsity)
St. Augustine Home
01/30/2015
5:00 PM
Girls' Water Polo
(Junior Varsity)
TBA (JV San Diego Open) Grossmont
01/30/2015
5:30 PM
Girls' Soccer
(Junior Varsity)
Patrick Henry - Western League Home
01/30/2015
6:00 PM
Girls' Basketball
(Varsity)
OLP Academy of Our Lady of Peace
01/30/2015
7:00 PM
Boys' Basketball
(Varsity)
St. Augustine Pt. Loma Nazarene
01/31/2015
7:00 AM
Crew
(Varsity)
San Diego Indoor Classic@San Diego Rowing Club Mission Bay
01/31/2015
8:00 AM
Sailing
(Varsity)
PCISA SoCAL #4 Alamitos Bay
01/31/2015
8:00 AM
Girls' Water Polo
(Junior Varsity)
TBA (JV San Diego Open) Home
01/31/2015
9:00 AM
Wrestling
(Varsity)
Westview Tournament Westview
01/31/2015
9:00 AM
Wrestling
(Varsity)
Holtivlle Tournament Holtville
01/31/2015
9:00 AM
Rugby
(Varsity)
LCC La Costa
01/31/2015
9:00 AM
Boys' Basketball
(Freshman Gold)
Marauders University City
01/31/2015
10:00 AM
Girls' Soccer
(Freshman)
Steele Canyon Santana
01/31/2015
10:00 AM
Rugby
(Junior Varsity)
LCC La Costa
01/31/2015
10:30 AM
Boys' Basketball
(Freshman Red)
Scripps University City
01/31/2015
5:00 PM
Girls' Basketball
(Freshman)
Bonita Grossmont
02/02/2015
6:15 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Freshman)
Saints Home
02/02/2015
6:15 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Freshman)
Saints Home
02/02/2015
6:30 PM
Girls' Soccer
(Freshman)
West Hills Home
02/02/2015
8:00 PM
Roller Hockey
(Varsity)
Rancho Bernardo Escondido Sports Center
02/03/2015
3:00 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Varsity)
Point Loma Pt. Loma 1:30 PM
02/03/2015
3:30 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Junior Varsity)
Point Loma Home
02/04/2015
3:30 PM
Wrestling
(Varsity)
Madison Home
02/04/2015
3:30 PM
Wrestling
(Junior Varsity)
Madison Home
02/04/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Water Polo
(Varsity)
Coronado Home
02/04/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Soccer
(Junior Varsity)
University City - Western League University City
02/04/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Water Polo
(Novice)
Coronado Home
02/04/2015
4:30 PM
Girls' Water Polo
(Junior Varsity)
Coronado Home
02/04/2015
5:30 PM
Girls' Soccer
(Varsity)
UC - Western League University City
02/04/2015
6:10 PM
Roller Hockey
(Varsity)
LJ Country Day Escondido Sports Center
02/05/2015
8:00 AM
Girls' Water Polo
(Varsity)
Irvine Tournament Irvine
02/05/2015
6:00 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Freshman)
Bishops JV Home
02/05/2015
6:00 PM
Boys' Soccer
(Freshman)
Bishop JV Home
02/06/2015
8:00 AM
Girls' Water Polo
(Varsity)
Irvine Tournament Irvine
02/06/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Basketball
(Junior Varsity)
University City University City 2:00 PM
02/06/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Soccer
(Varsity)
Coronado - Western League Home
02/06/2015
3:30 PM
Girls' Soccer
(Junior Varsity)
Coronado - Western League Coronado
02/06/2015
5:15 PM
Boys' Basketball
(Junior Varsity)
University City University City
02/06/2015
6:00 PM
Girls' Basketball
(Varsity)
University City Home
02/06/2015
6:30 PM
Rugby
(Varsity)
Torry Pines Home
02/06/2015
7:30 PM
Rugby
(Junior Varsity)
Torrey Pines Home
02/06/2015
7:30 PM
Boys' Basketball
(Varsity)
University City Home
02/07/2015
8:00 AM
Girls' Water Polo
(Varsity)
Irvine Tournament Irvine
02/07/2015
8:30 AM
Girls' Soccer
(Freshman)
Helix Helix
02/07/2015
9:00 AM
Wrestling
(Junior Varsity)
Mt. Carmel JV County Tournament Mt Carmel
02/07/2015
9:00 AM
Boys' Basketball
(Freshman Red)
Saints University City
02/07/2015
10:30 AM
Boys' Basketball
(Freshman Gold)
Madison University City
02/07/2015
3:00 PM
Girls' Basketball
(Freshman)
TBD (1st round Playoffs) Grossmont